Buy Now, Pay Later available in-person
Buy Now, Pay Later available for $50-$4,000 bookings. Get approved before your appointment. Sign up

Haven Essentials Co.

Services

View All
Classic at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Classic

Clean, natural, and effortlessly beautiful. A single extension is applied to each natural lash for a lengthened, defined look that enhances your eyes without the heavy feel. Perfect for everyday glam.

1 option
Price: $110+Duration: 195+ min
Volume at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Volume

$30.00 deposit required

Achieve a bold, glamorous look with a full set of volume lashes, custom-designed to enhance and complement your natural eye shape. Each set is handcrafted using lightweight fans for maximum fullness without sacrificing comfort. Whether you’re going for a soft, wispy finish or dramatic, camera-ready glam — we’ve got you covered.

Price: $125Duration: 145 min
Hybrid at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Hybrid

$30.00 deposit required

The best of both worlds. A mix of classic and volume lashes for a textured, wispy look that’s fuller than classic but softer than volume. Perfect for those who want a little extra without going full glam.

Price: $120Duration: 145 min
Wispy at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Wispy

$30.00 deposit required

Soft, feathery, and effortlessly glam. Wispy lashes combine varied lengths and textures for an airy, flutter-worthy look that’s both natural and dramatic. Perfect for every occasion.

Price: $120Duration: 170 min
Fill-Volume at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Fill-Volume

$25.00 deposit required

Price: $75Duration: 75 min
Haven Essential at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Haven Essential

$30.00 deposit required

Your skin’s perfect reset. This all-inclusive facial begins with a deep cleanse and exfoliation to remove buildup, followed by extractions to clear pores, a customized mask to nourish and balance, and a relaxing facial massage to leave your skin glowing and refreshed. A true essential for maintaining healthy, happy skin.

Price: $120Duration: 60 min
Teens at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Teens

$30.00 deposit required

Price: $110Duration: 60 min
Aromatherapy at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Aromatherapy

$30.00 deposit required

Relax, restore, and reset. This sensory experience combines a deep cleanse and exfoliation with the healing power of essential oils, a nourishing mask, and a soothing essential oil massage with a warm heated eye mask to melt away tension and stress. The ultimate escape for your skin and your soul.

Price: $125Duration: 110 min
Anti Aging at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Anti Aging

$30.00 deposit required

Price: $125Duration: 105 min
Acne Facial at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Acne Facial

$30.00 deposit required

Targeted treatment for clearer, healthier skin. This results-driven facial is designed to deep cleanse, unclog pores, and calm inflammation with extractions and clarifying products tailored to your skin’s needs. Whether you’re dealing with breakouts, congestion, or acne-prone skin — this facial works to restore balance and reveal a smoother, clearer complexion.

Price: $125Duration: 60 min
Back Facial at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Back Facial

$30.00 deposit required

Price: $135Duration: 110 min
Bestie Or Couples Facial at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Bestie Or Couples Facial

$30.00 deposit required

Good skin is better together. Bring your favorite person and enjoy a relaxing facial experience. Both you and your guest will receive a customized treatment designed to cleanse, refresh, and restore — because self-care is always more fun with your person.

Price: $225Duration: 170 min
Chemical Peel at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Chemical Peel

$30.00 deposit required

Price: $145Duration: 55 min
Gentlemen Facial at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Gentlemen Facial

$30.00 deposit required for new clients

Skincare is for everyone. This facial is specifically tailored to address the unique needs of men’s skin — from razor irritation and ingrown hairs to oiliness and congestion. Includes a deep cleanse, exfoliation, extractions, and a customized mask to leave your skin clean, refreshed, and balanced. No fuss, just results.

Price: $120Duration: 105 min
Lip at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Lip

Price: $10Duration: 20 min
Brazillian at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Brazillian

$30.00 deposit required

Price: $100Duration: 70 min
Bikini at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Bikini

$15.00 deposit required

Price: $25Duration: 50 min
Half Arm at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Half Arm

$15.00 deposit required

Price: $30Duration: 20 min
Underarms at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Underarms

1 option
Price: $25+Duration: 35+ min
Side Burns at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Side Burns

Price: $10Duration: 10 min
Full Face at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Full Face

$20.00 deposit required

Price: $40Duration: 10 min
Full Leg at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Full Leg

$20.00 deposit required

Price: $70Duration: 10 min
Brow at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Brow

$10.00 deposit required

Price: $20Duration: 15 min
Brow Tinting at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Brow Tinting

$15.00 deposit required

Price: $35Duration: 10 min
Soft Glam at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Soft Glam

$30.00 deposit required

Enhance your natural beauty with this soft glam look, perfect for everyday elegance or special occasions. This service includes a flawless, skin-like base with a radiant finish, softly sculpted brows, warm neutral eyeshadow, and wispy lashes for a lifted, eye-opening effect. Finished with a subtle contour, rosy blush, and a nude glossy lip for a polished, feminine look. This style is ideal if you want to look effortlessly put together while still feeling like yourself—clean, glowing, and timeless. Perfect for: photoshoots, brunch, date nights, events, or bridal previews.

Price: $95Duration: 75 min
Engagement at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Engagement

$20.00 deposit required

A soft, camera-ready glam designed to make you feel confident for one of the biggest moments of your love story. Using long-wear, high-definition products, we’ll create a look that photographs beautifully and lasts through hugs, tears, and celebration. This service is for the makeup application only book now to lock in your date.

Price: $100Duration: 60 min
Gel -X at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Gel -X

$30.00 deposit required

Price: $65Duration: 90 min
Gel-X Fill at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Gel-X Fill

$15.00 deposit required

Price: $45Duration: 10 min
Manicure at Haven Essentials Co. in Lake Elsinore, CA

Manicure

$10.00 deposit required

A clean, polished mani that lasts. We start with nail shaping and cuticle care, then treat you to a warm towel and relaxing hand massage before applying a gel polish that cures to a glossy, long-lasting finish. Perfect for anyone who wants salon-fresh nails and a little pampering walk out ready to go about your day.

Price: $35Duration: 45 min